VfB IMO Merseburg e.V.

1.Männer : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Romonta Amsdorf 24   21 0 3     59 : 21   +38   63
2. VfB IMO Merseburg 24   17 6 1     69 : 22   +47   57
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf 24   15 7 2     56 : 15   +41   52
4. SV Eintracht Elster 24   12 4 8     37 : 25   +12   40
5. FSV Barleben 1911 24   12 3 9     51 : 33   +18   39
6. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 24   11 5 8     33 : 29   +4   38
7. SV Westerhausen 24   10 4 10     40 : 33   +7   34
8. Haldensleber SC 24   9 5 10     29 : 25   +4   32
9. SV Fortuna Magdeburg 24   9 4 11     41 : 55   -14   31
10. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 24   8 6 10     34 : 43   -9   30
11. SV Dessau 05 24   7 8 9     29 : 25   +4   29
12. VfB 06 Sangerhausen 23   7 2 14     43 : 64   -21   23
13. SV Kelbra 1920 23   5 6 12     24 : 45   -21   21
14. Blau Weiß Dölau 24   4 8 12     38 : 58   -20   20
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 24   4 6 14     21 : 47   -26   18
16. Union Schönebeck 24   2 2 20     23 : 87   -64   8
24. Spieltag
Do, 18.04.2019  18:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg0 : 0
Do, 18.04.2019  18:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen3 : 1 
Do, 18.04.2019  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 0 
Do, 18.04.2019  19:00SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19110 : 4 
Do, 18.04.2019  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2019  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß Dölau2 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf0 : 8 
Sa, 20.04.2019  14:00VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster3 : 3 
25. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2019  18:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf 
Fr, 26.04.2019  18:30FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 
Fr, 26.04.2019  19:00Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
Sa, 27.04.2019  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920 
Sa, 27.04.2019  14:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen 
So, 28.04.2019  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.