VfB IMO Merseburg e.V.

1.Männer : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB IMO Merseburg 9   6 3 0     23 : 9   +14   21
2. Romonta Amsdorf 8   6 0 2     13 : 8   +5   18
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf 8   5 2 1     20 : 6   +14   17
4. FSV Barleben 1911 8   4 1 3     19 : 11   +8   13
5. SV Eintracht Elster 8   4 1 3     9 : 7   +2   13
6. SV Kelbra 1920 8   3 3 2     14 : 12   +2   12
7. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 8   3 3 2     12 : 10   +2   12
8. SV Westerhausen 8   3 2 3     18 : 11   +7   11
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 8   3 2 3     9 : 6   +3   11
10. Haldensleber SC 9   3 2 4     7 : 9   -2   11
11. SV Dessau 05 8   2 3 3     8 : 11   -3   9
12. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8   2 3 3     10 : 18   -8   9
13. VfB 06 Sangerhausen 8   2 1 5     12 : 21   -9   7
14. SV Fortuna Magdeburg 8   1 2 5     10 : 25   -15   5
15. Blau Weiß Dölau 7   0 4 3     9 : 14   -5   4
16. Union Schönebeck 7   1 0 6     9 : 24   -15   3
9. Spieltag
Fr, 19.10.2018  18:30Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC0 : 0
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 26.10.2018  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg 
Fr, 26.10.2018  19:00VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf 
Fr, 26.10.2018  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911 
Sa, 27.10.2018  15:00SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 27.10.2018  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
Sa, 27.10.2018  15:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 27.10.2018  15:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
So, 28.10.2018  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß Dölau 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.