VfB IMO Merseburg e.V.

1.Männer : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Romonta Amsdorf 12   10 0 2     24 : 10   +14   30
2. VfB IMO Merseburg 12   8 4 0     30 : 11   +19   28
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf 12   8 3 1     29 : 8   +21   27
4. SV Eintracht Elster 12   6 2 4     17 : 10   +7   20
5. FSV Barleben 1911 12   6 1 5     27 : 17   +10   19
6. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 12   5 2 5     15 : 15   +0   17
7. SV Westerhausen 12   4 4 4     23 : 15   +8   16
8. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 12   4 4 4     16 : 25   -9   16
9. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 12   4 3 5     15 : 16   -1   15
10. SV Kelbra 1920 12   4 3 5     17 : 19   -2   15
11. Haldensleber SC 12   4 2 6     13 : 15   -2   14
12. SV Fortuna Magdeburg 12   4 2 6     21 : 32   -11   14
13. SV Dessau 05 12   3 4 5     12 : 15   -3   13
14. VfB 06 Sangerhausen 12   3 1 8     18 : 34   -16   10
15. Blau Weiß Dölau 12   1 5 6     18 : 28   -10   8
16. Union Schönebeck 12   2 0 10     16 : 41   -25   6
12. Spieltag
Fr, 09.11.2018  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg1 : 5 ()
Fr, 09.11.2018  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß Dölau4 : 0 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen0 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 19111 : 5 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC2 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg1 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.