VfB IMO Merseburg e.V.

U19 : REGIONALLIGA NOFV        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Hansa Rostock 7   6 1 0     26 : 7   +19   19
2. Chemnitzer FC 7   6 1 0     26 : 10   +16   19
3. Energie Cottbus 6   6 0 0     24 : 5   +19   18
4. FC Hertha Zehlendorf 7   5 1 1     16 : 9   +7   16
5. Viktoria Berlin 7   3 1 3     13 : 16   -3   10
6. FC Erzgebirge Aue 6   3 0 3     14 : 11   +3   9
7. SC Staaken 1919 6   3 0 3     13 : 15   -2   9
8. FC Rot Weiß Erfurt 6   2 1 3     7 : 10   -3   7
9. FC ON 6   1 2 3     13 : 9   +4   5
10. SV Babelsberg 03 5   1 1 3     8 : 15   -7   4
11. TBBerlin 6   1 0 5     7 : 15   -8   3
12. Hallescher FC 7   1 0 6     10 : 19   -9   3
13. BFC Dynamo Berlin 6   1 0 5     5 : 19   -14   3
14. VfB IMO Merseburg 6   1 0 5     7 : 29   -22   3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.10.2018  11:30VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue2 : 1
Sa, 06.10.2018  12:00Hansa RostockHansa Rostock:FC Rot Weiß ErfurtFC Rot Weiß Erfurt4 : 1 
Sa, 06.10.2018  12:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC:SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 035 : 0 
Sa, 06.10.2018  12:00TBBerlinTBBerlin:SC Staaken 1919SC Staaken 19193 : 4 
Sa, 06.10.2018  12:00FC Hertha ZehlendorfFC Hertha Zehlendorf:BFC Dynamo BerlinBFC Dynamo Berlin3 : 0 
Sa, 06.10.2018  12:00Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus:FC ONFC ON1 : 0 
Sa, 06.10.2018  12:00Hallescher FCHallescher FC:Viktoria BerlinViktoria Berlin2 : 3 
8. Spieltag
So, 21.10.2018  13:30Viktoria BerlinViktoria Berlin:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg 
So, 21.10.2018  13:30FC ONFC ON:TBBerlinTBBerlin 
So, 21.10.2018  13:30BFC Dynamo BerlinBFC Dynamo Berlin:Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus 
So, 21.10.2018  13:30SC Staaken 1919SC Staaken 1919:Hansa RostockHansa Rostock 
So, 21.10.2018  13:30FC Rot Weiß ErfurtFC Rot Weiß Erfurt:Hallescher FCHallescher FC 
So, 21.10.2018  13:30SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03:FC Hertha ZehlendorfFC Hertha Zehlendorf 
So, 21.10.2018  13:30FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue:Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.